JST ELECTRONICS Strathclyde Cup

JST Electronics Strathclyde Cup

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
Huntershill     
 
Huntershill
10th February 2024
2(7)-2(8)
 
 Netherton
Netherton
24th February 2024
2(3)-2(4)
6th January 2024
5-3
Netherton
 
Gladstone Athletic
 Glebe Hibernian
Glebe Hibernian
30th March 2024
3-1
25th November 2023
5-0
Glebe Hibernian
10th February 2024
2-1
Roselle Rovers
 Glebe Hibernian
Glasgow Deaf 
20th January 2024
0-5
Dalziel HSFP
 
Dalziel HSFP
 Glebe Hibernian
Glynhill Moorcroft
27th April 2024
4-0
20th January 2024
2-0
Glynhill Moorcroft
10th February 2024
2-1
Knightswood
 Glynhill Moorcroft
 
24th February 2024
3-1
28th January 2024
8:46 pm
Craigneuk Amateurs SM
 
Craigneuk Amateurs SM
 Glynhill Moorcroft
Easterhouse FA 
25th November 2023
4-5
Glasgow Wellington
 
Glasgow Wellington
 Glasgow Wellington
  
 
Greenock FC
 
Greenock FC
 Glebe Hibernian
West Dumbarton Colts 
25th December 2023
2:31 pm
West Dumbarton Colts
27th January 2024
2-6
 
  
 
24th February 2024
1(0)-1(3)
25th November 2023
4-1
 
 
East Dunbartonshire
 Viewfield Rovers
Blantyre Soccer Academy
20th April 2024
3-4
25th November 2023
3-2
Blantyre Soccer Academy
27th January 2024
3-3
East Lane
 Viewfield Rovers
Viewfield Rovers 
6th January 2024
6-2
Viewfield Rovers
 
Netherton Colts
 Westwood
Whiteacre Wolves 
27th January 2024
1-1
West Dumbarton
10th February 2024
4-0
West Dumbarton
 West Dumbarton
Braehead
24th February 2024
2(4)-2(2)
13th January 2024
4-1
Braehead
 
St Mungos SM
 Westwood
Westwood 
25th November 2023
4-3
Westwood
10th February 2024
3-0
Southside Athletic
 Westwood
Greengairs 
26th January 2024
2-2
Greengairs
 
Uddingston
 
Westerlands
17th November 2023
9:58 am
Westerlands
27th January 2024
1-6
 
 Wishaw United
AFC Kirkwood
24th February 2024
1(4)-1(2)
25th November 2023
2-4
Wishaw United
 
Wishaw United
 Dinamo Paisley
Wishaw HSFP SM
20th April 2024
U-U
27th January 2024
0-5
AS Airdrie
10th February 2024
2-5
AS Airdrie
 Singer
Bellshill 
27th January 2024
1-4
Singer
 
Singer
 Dinamo Paisley
Milngavie Wanderers
27th April 2024
0-3
17th February 2024
3-0
Milngavie Wanderers
24th February 2024
6-1
Ashfield Amateurs
 Milngavie Wanderers
Gleniffer Thistle
9th March 2024
1-2
25th November 2023
5-0
Gleniffer Thistle
 
Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts
 Wishaw United
Notre Dame AFC 
17th November 2023
0
Notre Dame AFC
27th January 2024
1-16
 
 Dinamo Paisley
Dinamo Paisley 
25th November 2023
7-1
Dinamo Paisley
 
Shawbridge
 Drumchapel United
Drumchapel United 
25th November 2023
5-0
Drumchapel United
16th March 2024
10-2
Motherwell Albion
 Drumchapel United
St Rochs AFC
23rd March 2024
6-1
10th February 2024
3-4
Stratton Southside
 
Stratton Southside
 Drumchapel United
Strathaven Dynamo
30th March 2024
6-3
25th November 2023
8-2
Strathaven Dynamo
27th January 2024
0-2
Cumbernauld Athletic
 Third Lanark
Holytown AFC 
25th November 2023
5-10
Third Lanark
 
Third Lanark
 Drumchapel United
East Kilbride Colts 
25th November 2023
2-1
East Kilbride Colts
10th February 2024
0-1
Blackthorn Rovers
 Plains AFC
Plains AFC
24th February 2024
0-1
27th January 2024
11-0
Recap
Plains AFC
 
EK Thistle Amateurs
 Uddingston Anvil
Baillieston Thistle 
27th January 2024
1-2
Uddingston Anvil
10th February 2024
W/O-SCR
Uddingston Anvil
 Uddingston Anvil
Bellshill United 
5th December 2023
3-0
Bellshill United
 
North Glasgow Victory